Workingtests Limcreek Eyron Stark

2017

ORT
Datum

LAND
Kanton

PRÜFUNG
RICHTER

KLASSE
Punkte Qualifikation
Rang
Rangliste

PLATZIERUNG

Garching
19.11.2017

ISAR-Cup Team WT
Heike Bühlhoff (D)
Petra Buijs (A)
Günther Kohler (D)
Mario Hickethier (D)
Wolfgang Harrer (A)

Team
BEGINNERS:
Ruben Krausz (CH)
limcreek Eyron Stark
BestBeginner 100/100

NOVICE:

Martina Wiederin (A)
Gwindi von der Wegwarte

OPEN:

Silvana Mahler (CH)
Limcreek Aragon Corona
Best Open 90/100

273/300
1./28
Rangliste

SCHWEIZ
2017

RCS SWISS TROPHY
Jahreswertung Workingtests

BEGINNERS

Drittbestes Team 2017

Jahreswertung

Himmelpforten
30.09.2017

Newcomer Trophy
Caro Koch (D)
Heike Bühlhoff (D)
Lars Lybech Nørgaard (DK)
Lars Nordenhof (DK)
Walter Mygil (DK)

JUNGHUNDE bis 30 Monate
76/100 gut
22./56 bestanden: 31
Rangliste

Hinteregg
23.09.2017

WT Jura Trophy
Barry Taylor (GB)
Colin Pelham (GB)
John Stubbs (GB)

BEGINNERS
109/120 vorzüglich
5./23 bestanden: 13
Rangliste

AlpenCup
2017

Jahreswertung
Wanderpreis für die
höchste Punktezahl

BEGINNERS/NOVICE/OPEN
1./69
Rangliste

AlpenCup
2017

Jahreswertung
WT S-chanf
WT Malbun
WT Silvaplana
WT Silvaplana

BEGINNERS
338/360
1./28
Rangliste

Silvaplana
27.08.2017

WT Silvaplana
Charlotte Derungs (CH)
John Williamson (IR)
Ronnie Farrelly (IR)

BEGINNERS
108/120 sehr gut
4./17 bestanden: 13
Rangliste

Silvaplana
26.08.2017

WT Silvaplana
Charlotte Derungs (CH)
John Williamson (IR)
Ronnie Farrelly (IR)

BEGINNERS
111/120 vorzüglich
2./18 bestanden: 14
Rangliste

Malbun
24.06.2017

WT Malbun
Jürgen Laux (D)
Michael Jones (GB)
Peter Spencer (GB)

BEGINNERS
107/120 sehr gut
5./26 bestanden: 14
Rangliste

Cinuos-chel
13.05.2017

WT S-chanf
Herbert Kaserer (A)
John Pedersen (DK)
Walter Mygil (DK)

BEGINNERS
119/120 vorzüglich
1./21 bestanden: 9
Rangliste

Roggenburg (D)
22.04.2017

WT Am Saugraben
Petra Beringer (D)
Guy Matter (CH)

BEGINNERS
105/120 sehr gut
7./21 bestanden: 18
Rangliste

Weiβenhorn (D)
01.04.2017

Biber Cup
Ursula Friedrich (D)
Jörg Mente (D)
Sebastian Hochreiter (A)

Team
BEGINNERS:
Ruben Krausz (CH)
NOVICE:
Martina Wiederin (A)
OPEN:
Silvana Mahler (CH)

306/300
4./20
Rangliste

Hettenschwil
25. + 26.03.2017

Himmelcup
Ola Thunberg (S)
Peter Flinck (S)
Sune Nilsson (S)

Team
BEGINNERS:
Ruben Krausz (CH)
NOVICE:
Martina Wiederin (A)
OPEN:
Silvana Mahler (CH)

484/600
4./10
Rangliste

Hettenschwil
25.03.2017

Himmelcup
Ola Thunberg (S)
Peter Flinck (S)
Sune Nilsson (S)

BEGINNERS
105/120 sehr gut
4./10 bestanden: 8
Rangliste

Werdenberg
11.03.2017

WT Werdenberg
Charlotte Derungs (CH)
Silvia Mutter (CH)
Carsten Schröder (D)

BEGINNERS
110/120 vorzüglich
9./34 bestanden: 18
Rangliste